Fishing Lake Real Estate

Choice Realty Systems
RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty
RE/MAX Blue Chip Realty

Fishing Lake Listings Summary

Fishing Lake - Town vs. Region Stats

Avg Price in Fishing Lake: $270,600 / Region Avg $405,000

67%

Avg Sq. Ft. in Fishing Lake: 1,085 / Region Avg 1,339

81%

Avg Price per/sqft in Fishing Lake:$249 / Region Avg $302

82%

Avg Year Built in Fishing Lake: 1962 / Region Avg 1979

99%

Avg Days on Website in Fishing Lake: 183 / Region Avg 74

247%
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate

Fishing Lake Real Estate Market Health

New Listings
Statistics provided by Inside Real Estate
Areas in Fishing Lake SK
Fishing Lake
Neighbourhoods in Fishing Lake SK
Fishing Lake